unsere Stadt Bischofswerda

Statistik
  • 0
  • 82
  • 108.257
Startseite > Gesamtspielplan

Aktueller Spielplan 2017/18

Stand: 02.08.2017

Tag /Datum Zeit Liga Mannschaft Spiel Ort

Sa 02.09.17

 

10:00

13:00

BLDD

SL

wA

1 F

SG Klotzsche – VfB

HC Leipzig 3 – VfB

Gym Klotzsche

Arena Leipzig

So 03.09.17 10:00 OSL mA SG Radeb/Königsb – VfB BSZ Radeberg

Sa 09.09.17

 

16:00

17:00

18:00

OSL

OSK

SL

mD

1 M

1 F

VfB – Neugersdorf

PuBiw – Cunewalde 3

VfB – Neudorf/Döbeln

WSP

Pulsnitz

WSP

So 10.09.17

 

10:00

10:00

12:00

14:00

OSL

BL DD

OSL

OLL

wC

wA

mA

2 F

Cunew./Sohland – VfB

VfB – Radebeul

VfB – Radebeul

VfB – Neugersdorf

Sohland

WSP

WSP

WSP

Sa 16.09.17

 

10:00

16:00

18:00

OSL

OSK

SL

mA

1 M

1 F

VfB – GW Görlitz

PuBiw – Friedersdorf

VfB – Plauen/Oberl.

WSP

WSP

WSP

So 17.09.17

 

09:15

10:00

OSL

OSL

mD

wC

LHV Hoyerswerda – VfB

VfB – Rö/Ra 2

WSP

WSP

Sa 23.09.17

 

10:00

11:00

12:00

14:00

14:00

16:30

17:00

OSL

WLL

WLL

BLDD

OLL

OSK

SL

mD

wD

wD

wA

2 F

1 M

1 F

VfB – Koweg Görlitz

VfB – Zittau

VfB – Rö/Ra 3

DD Bühlau – VfB

Steina – VfB

Eibau – PuBiw

Glauchau/Meerane – VfB

WSP

Ebers.-Neugersd

Ebers.-Neugersd

Gym Bühlau

Pulsnitz

Eibau

SH Glauchau

So 24.09.17 11:30 OSL wC Rö/Ra 3 – VfB Großröhrsdorf

So 15.10.17

 

14:00

16:00

OSK

SL

1 M

1 F

PuBiw – Bernstadt 2

VfB – Chemnitz 2

Pulsnitz

WSP

Sa 21.10.17

 

10:00

10:00

12::00

16:00

17:30

OSL

WLL

WLL

OLL

SL

mD

wD

wD

2 F

1 F

Zittau – VfB

VfB – Niesky

VfB – Neugersdorf

Bernstadt – VfB

Marienberg – VfB

Zittau

WSP

WSP

Bernstadt

Goldkindstein

So 22.10.17

 

10:00

14:15

16:00

OSL

OSL

OSL

wC

mA

1 M

VfB – Cunewalde/Sohl.

BSV Görlitz – VfB

BSV Görlitz – PuBiw

WSP

Rauschwalde

Rauschwalde

Sa 28.10.17

 

14:00

18:00

OSL

SL

mD

1 F

VfB – Schleife

VfB – Markranstädt 2

WSP

WSP

So 29.10.17

 

10:15

12:00

12:00

14:00

wC

OSL

OSK

OLL

wC

mA

1 M

2 F

Rö/Ra 2 – VfB

VfB – Lommatzsch

PuBiw – Schleife

VfB – Königswartha

Pulsnitz

WSP

Pulsnitz

WSP

 Sa 04.11.17

 

10:00

12:00

14:00

16:15

 WLL

WLL

OSK

SL

Mini

Mini

1 M

1 F

VfB – Rö/Ra 1

VfB – Rö/Ra 2

Rietschen 2 – PuBiw

Heidenau – VfB

WSP

WSP

Rietschen

Pestalozzi-Gym

 So 05.11.17

 

09:50

10:50

14:00

16:00

WLL

WLL

BLDD

OSL

mE

mE

wA

mA

VfB – Radeberg

VfB – Pulsnitz

Großenhain – VfB

Großenhain – VfB

KZ Hoyerswerda

KZ Hoyerswerda

Rödertal SH GH

Rödertal SH GH

 Sa 11.11.17

 

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

14:30

16:00

18:00

WLL

WLL

WLL

WLL

OSL

OSK

SL

wD

Mini

wD

Mini

mD

1 M

1 F

Rö/Ra 3 – VfB

VfB – Rö/Ra 3

SC Hoyerswerda – VfB

VfB – Rö/Ra 2

Krauschwitz – VfB

PuBiw – Neugersdorf

VfB – Rückmarsdorf

Großröhrsdorf

WSP

Großröhrsdorf

WSP

Bad Muskau

WSP

WSP

 So 12.11.17

 

10:00

12:00

BLDD

OSL

wA

wC

VfB – Bautzen

VfB – Rö/Ra 3

WSP

WSP

 Sa 18.11.17

 

12:00

12:45

16:00

17:00

18:00

WLL

WLL

SL

OLL

OSK

Mini

Mini

1 F

2 F

1 M

VfB – Rö/Ra 3

VfB – Rö/Ra 2

TU DD – VfB

Sifhennersdorf – VfB

Zittau – PuBiw

BSZ Radeberg

Bsz Radeberg

EVA

Seifhennersdorf

Zittau

 So 19.11.17

 

10:00

11:40

12:30

WLL

WLL

OSL

mE

mE

mA

VfB – Kamenz

VfB – LHV Hoyerswerda

Union Dresden – VfB

WSP

WSP

Ballsport Arena

 Sa 25.11.17

 

11:00

13:00

14:30

18:00

WLL

WLL

OSL

SL

wD

wD

mD

1 F

VfB – SC Hoyerswerd

Neugersdorf – VfB

Neugersdorf – VfB

VfB – Neustadt

Ebers.-Neugersd

Ebers.-Neugersd

Ebersb.-Neugersd

WSP

 So 26.11.17

 

09:00

10:00

10:45

11:45

16:00

 OSL

OSL

WLL

WLL

OSK

 wC

mA

mE

mE

1 M

VfB – Rö/Ra 2

VfB – Pulsnitz

Pulsnitz – VfB

LHV Hoyerswerda – VfB

PuBiw – Kamenz

 Großröhrsdorf

WSP

Pulsnitz

Pulsnitz

WSP

 Sa 09.12.17

16:00

OLL

2 F

Neugersdorf – VfB

Ebersb.-Neugersd

 Sa 16.12.17

 

09:00

10:00

10:30

11:00

14:00

13:00

13:00

15:00

16:00

18:00

OSL

WLL

OS-Cup

WLL

Pokal

OS-Cup

WLL

WLL

BLDD

SL

mD

Mini

wC

Mini

1 M

wC

wD

wD

wA

1 F

VfB – LHV Hoyerswerda

VfB – SG Rö/Ra 1

SG Rö/Ra 3 – VfB

VfB – SG Rö/Ra 3

Bernstadt 2 – PuBiw

VfB – Cunew/Sohland

Zittau – VfB

Niesky – VfB

VfB – Bernstadt

VfB – Leipzig

WSP

Großröhrsdorf

WSP

Großröhrsdorf

Bernstadt

WSP

Zittau

Zittau

WSP

 Sa 06.01.18

 

12:00

13:00

16:00

WLL

WLL

Pokal

Mini

Mini

2 F

SG Rö/Ra 1 – VfB

SG Rö/Ra 2 – VfB

VfB 2 – VfB 3

Pulsnitz

Pulsnitz

WSP

 So 07.01.18

 

 09:00

09:00

10:00

10:45

12:00

WLL

OSL

OSL

WLL

BZDD

mE

mD

mA

mE

wA

Radeberg – VfB

Görlitz – VfB

VfB – Radeb./Königsb

Kamenz – VfB

VfB – Klotzsche

BSZ Radeberg

Rauschwalde

WSP

BSZ Radeberg

WSP

 Sa 13.01.18

 

09:00

11:30

12:00

13:00

15:00

15:30

WLL

WLL

BLDD

OSL

OLL

OSK

wD

wD

wA

mD

2 F

1 M

VfB – Zittau

VfB – Rö/Ra 3

Radebeul – VfB

VfB – Zittau

VfB – Steina

Cunewalde 3 – PuBiw

 WSP

WSP

SH Lößnitz

WSP

WSP

Cunewalde

So 14.01.18

 

09:50

10:00

10:50

12:00

18:00

WLL

OSL

WLL

OSL

SL

mE

wC

mE

mA

1 F

VfB – Radeberg

Cunew./Sohland – VfB

VfB – Pulsnitz

Radebeul – VfB

Neud/Döbeln – VfB

KZ Hoyerswerda

Sohland

KZ Hoyerswerda

Elb SH

SSH Döbeln

 Sa 20.01.18

16:00

SL

1 F

Plauen/Oberl – VfB

Kurt Helbig SH

 So 21.01.18 15:00 OSK  1 M Friedersdorf – VfB  Neug.-Ebersbach

 Sa 27.01.18

 

 09:30

10:00

11:00

14:00

16:00

 OSL

WLL

WLL

OSL

OSK

mA

wD

wD

mD

1 M

 Großenhain – VfB

Neugersdorf – VfB

Niesky – VfB

Schleife – VfB

PuBiw – Eibau

 Elb SH

Niesky

Niesky

Schleife

Pulsnitz

 So 28.01.18

 

 10:00

12:00

14:00

16:00

OLL

OSL

BLDD

SL

2 F

wC

wA

1 F

VfB – Bernstadt

VfB – Rö/Ra 2

VfB – DD Bühlau

VfB – Glauchau/Meerane

WSP

WSP

WSP

WSP

 Sa 03.02.18

 

 10:00

10:00

11:00

15:00

 WLL

OSL

WLL

OSK

 Mini

mD

Mini

1 M

 VfB – Rö/Ra 1

VfB – Krauschwitz

VfB – Rö/Ra 3

Bernstadt – PuBiw

 Großröhrsdorf

WSP

Großröhrsdorf

Bernstadt

 So 04.02.18

 

 09:15

13:00

16:30

OSL

BLDD

SL

 wC

wA

1 F

 Rö/Ra 3 – VfB

Bernstadt – VfB

Chemnitz 2 – VfB

Pulsnitz

Bernstadt

Sachsenhalle

 Sa 10.02.18  16:00 OSL wA  GW Görlitz – VfB  Jahnhalle

Sa 24.02.18

 

 16:00

18:00

 OSK

SL

 1 M

1 F

PuBiw – Görlitz

VfB – Marienberg

WSP

WSP

 Sa 03.03.18

 

 10:00

13:00

14:00

14:30

16:00

16:00

WLL

WLL

OSL

WLL

OLL

OSK

wD

wD

mA

Mini

2 F

1 M

VfB – Rö/Ra 3

VfB – Hoyerswerda

Lommatzsch – VfB

Spielfest

Königswartha – VfB

Schleife – VfB

WSP

WSP

Lothar Krauße SH

WSP

Radibor

Schleife

 So 04.03.18  17:00 SL 1 F Markranstädt – VfB Sportcenter

 Sa 10:03.18

 

 

18:00

 Pokal

SL

 2 F

1 F

Königswartha – VfB

VfB – Heidenau

Radibor

WSP

 So 11.03.18

 

 10:00

12:00

12:00

14:00

15:40

BLDD

OSL

OSK

WLL

WLL

 wA

mA

1 M

mE

mE

VfB – Großenhain

VfB – Großenhain

PuBiw – Ritschen

VfB – Kamenz

VfB – Hoyerswerda

WSP

WSP

Pulsnitz

WSP

WSP

 Sa 17.03.18

 09:00

10:00

11:00

11:40

14:00

17:00

WLL

OSL

WLL

OSL

OSK

SL

wD

mD

wD

mD

1 M

1 F

Hoyerswerda – VfB

VfB – Hoyerswerda

Neugersdorf – VfB

VfB – Krauschwitz

Neugersdorf 2 – PuBiw

Rückmarsdorf – VfB

VEB Arena

Schleife

VEB Arena

Schleife

Eb.-Neugersd.

SH Radrennbahn

So 18.03.18

 

10:30

14:00

BLDD

OLL

wA

2 F

Bautzen – VfB

VfB – Seifhennersdorf

Schützenplatz

WSP

Sa 24.03.18

 

10:00

10:00

12:00

12:00

WLL

OSL

WLL

OSL

wD

mD

wD

mD

Zittau – VfB

VfB – Görlitz

Niesky – VfB

VfB – Schleife

Niesky

Zittau

Niesky

Zittau

 So 25.03.18

 

09:15

10:00

10:00

11:00

14:00

WLL

OSL

OSL

WLL

Pokal

 mE

wC

mA

mE

3 F

Radeberg – VfB

VfB – Rö/Ra 2

VfB – BSV Görlitz

Kamenz – VfB

VfB – Steina

BSZ Radeberg

Pulsnitz

WSP

BSZ Radeberg

WSP

 Sa 14.04.18

09:00

10:40

 

 

16:00

18:00

OSL

OSL

Pokal

Pokal

OSL

SL

mD

mD

2 F

3 F

1 M

1 F

VfB – Neugersdorf

VfB – Zittau

Steina – VfB

Königswartha – VfB

PuBiw – Zittau

VfB – TU DD

Eb.-Neug

Eb.-Neug

Pulsnitz

Radibor

WSP

WSP

 So 15.04.18

10:00

11:00

12:30

OSL

OSL

OSL

mA

wC

wC

 VfB – Union DD

Rö/Ra 3 – VfB

VfB – Cunewalde

WSP

Sohland

Sohland

So 22.04.18

 14:00

14:30

15:00

SL

OSK

OSL

1 F

1 M

mA

 Neustadt – VfB

Kamenz – PuBiw

Pulsnitz – VfB

Neustadt

Gym Kamenz

Pulsnitz