unsere Stadt Bischofswerda

Trainingspläne
Tabellen HVS
Statistik
  • 0
  • 137
  • 11.073
  • 203.544
Archiv
Startseite > Gesamtspielplan

Aktueller Spielplan 2019/20

Stand: 01.07.2019

Tag /Datum Zeit Liga Mannschaft Spiel Ort

Sa 17.08.19

 

12:00

13:00

14:15

15:15

16:30

17:30

Turnier

Turnier

Turnier

Turnier

Turnier

Turnier

1 F

1 F

1 F

1 F

1 F

1 F

VfB – HBV Jena 90

SV Koweg Görlitz – Marienberg

VfB – Marienberg

SV Koweg Görlitz – HBV Jena 90

Marienberg – HBV Jena 90

VfB – SV Koweg Görlitz

WSP

WSP

WSP

WSP

WSP

WSP

Sa 31.08.19 16:00 Pokal 1 F VfB – Zwickau WSP
Sa 07.09.19

12:00

15:00

19:30

OSL

OSL

SL

mB

2 F

1 F

Rietschen – VfB

Sohland – VfB

Schneeberg – VfB

Rietschen

Sohland

Schneeberg

Sa 14.09.19

 

14:00

16:00

OSL

SL

2 F

1 F

VfB – Königswartha

VfB – HC Leipzig II

WSP

WSP

So 15.09.19 10:00 OSL wC VfB – Cunew./Sohland WSP

Sa 02.11.19

 

11:30

14:00

16:00

18:00

OSL

OSL

SL

OSL

mD

wB

1 Frauen

2 Frauen

Cunew./Sohland – VfB

VfB – Bad Muskau

VfB – SC Hoyerswerda

VfB – SC Hoyerswerda II

TH Sohland

WSP

WSP

WSP

So 03.11.19

 

13:00

14:00

OSL

OSL

wC

mC

SC Hoyerswerda – VfB

VfB – Neugersdorf

VBH Arena

WSP

Sa 09.11.19

 

10:00

16.30

OSL

OSL

mD

2 Frauen

VfB – Kamenz

Bad Muskau – VfB

WSP

TH Bad Muskau

So 10.11.19

 

10:00

15:45

OSL

SL

wC

1 Frauen

Cunew./Sohland – VfB

Marienberg – VfB

Sohland

Marienberg

Sa 16.11.19

 

09:00-13:00

11:00

14:00

16:00

 

OSL

OSL

SL

Mini

wB

2 Frauen

1 Frauen

Spielfest

Rö/Ra – VfB

VfB – Bernstadt

VfB – Sa. Zwickau II

WSP

Großröhrsdorf

WSP

WSP

So 17.11.19

 

10:00

12:00

14:00

OSL

WLL

WLL

wC 

mE

mE

VfB – Niesky

VfB – Hoyerswerda

VfB – Radeberg

WSP

WSP

WSP

Sa 23.11.19

10:00

16:00

17:00

OSL

SL

OSL

wB

1 Frauen

mD

VfB – Zittau

Plauen – VfB

Pulsnitz – VfB

WSP

SH Kurt Helbig Plauen

TH Pulsnitz

So 24.11.19

 

11:30

14:30

16:30

OSL

OSL

OSL

wC

mC

2 Frauen

Neugersdorf – VfB

Radeberg – VfB

Niesky – VfB

TH Neugersdorf

BSZ Radeberg

TH Niesky

Sa 30.11.19

 

10:30

11:50

13:00

13:30

16:00

OSL

WLL

OSL

WLL

SL

mD

Mini

wB

Mini

1 Frauen

VfB – Neugersdorf

VfB – Cunew.Sohland

Cunew./Sohland – VfB

VfB – Rödertal

Neudorf/Döbeln – VfB

WSP

TH Kamenz

TH Sohland

TH Kamenz

TH Döbeln

So 01.12.19

 

10:00

13:00

WLL

WLL

mE

mE

VfB – Königsbrück

VfB – Pulsnitz

WSP

WSP

Sa 07.12.19

09:00

14:00

16:00

OSL

OSL

SL

mD

wB

1 Frauen

Radeberg – VfB

VfB – Bautzen

VfB – Neud./Döbeln

BSZ Radeberg

WSP

WSP

So 08.12.19 11:00 OSL mC Görlitz – VfB TH Rauschwalde

Sa 14.12.19

 

11:30

12:15

WLL

WLL

Mini

Mini

Radeberg – VfB

Königsbrück – VfB

 
So 15.12.19

10:15

11:00

12:00

12 :00

OSL

WLL

WLL

OSL

wC

mE

mE

mC

VfB – SC Hoyerswerda

Pulsnitz – VfB

VfB – Cunew./Sohland

VfB – Schleife

WSP

TH Konrad Zuse Hoy

TH Konrad Zuse Hoy

WSP

Sa 11.01.20

 

12:30

16:00

18:00

OSL

SL

OSL

mD

1 Frauen

2 Frauen

VfB – Cunew./Sohland

VfB – Schneeberg

VfB – Sohland

WSP

WSP

WSP

So 12.01.20

10:00

11:15

OSL

OSL

wC 

mC

VfB – Cunew/Sohland

Neugersdorf – VfB

WSP

Neugersdorf

Sa 18.01.20

09:30

11:30

14:00

14:00

16:00

WLL

WLL

SL

OSL

OSL

Mini

Mini

1 Frauen

mD

2 Frauen

Pulsnitz – VfB

VfB – Radeberg

HC Leipzig – VfB

Kamenz – VfB

Königswartha – VfB

Pulsnitz

Pulsnitz

Arena

Gym Kamenz

Radibor

So 19.01.20

11:00

13:00

14:00

WLL 

WLL

OSL

mE

mE

wC

Cunew./Sohland – VfB

Königsbrück – VfB

Niesky – VfB

Königsbrück

Königsbrück

Niesky

Sa 25.01.20 12:00 OSL wB VfB – Neugersdorf WSP
So 26.01.20

10:15

14:00

16:00

OSL

OSL

OSL

wC

2 Frauen

1 Frauen

VfB – Neugersdorf

VfB – Zittau

VfB – TU Dresden

WSP

WSP

WSP

Sa 01.02.20

10:00

11:40

!4:30

16:15

WLL

WLL

OSL

OSL

Mini

Mini

wB

2 Frauen

VfB – Kamenz

VfB – Kamenz

Bad Muskau – VfB

Obergurig – VfB

WSP

WSP

Bad Muskau

Sorb. Gym Bautzen

So 02.02.20

14:00

16:30

OSL

SL

mC

1 Frauen

VfB – Radeberg

Chemnitz – VfB

WSP

Sachsenhalle

Sa 08.02.20 00:00 HVS Pokal 1 Frauen Amazonen – VfB Sportoberschule Leipzig