unsere Stadt Bischofswerda

Trainingspläne
Statistik
  • 0
  • 57
  • 11.433
  • 158.174
Startseite > Gesamtspielplan

Aktueller Spielplan 2018/19

Stand: 21.06.2018

Tag /Datum Zeit Liga Mannschaft Spiel Ort

Sa 18.08.18

 

12:00

13:00

14:15

15:15

16:30

17:30

Turnier

Turnier

Turnier

Turnier

Turnier

Turnier

1 F

1 F

1 F

1 F

1 F

1 F

VfB – HC Rödertal JT

HSG Neudorf/Döbeln – HSG Rückmarsdorf

VfB – HSG Rückmarsdorf

HC Rödertal JT – HSG Neudorf/Döbeln

HC Rödertal JT – HSG Neudorf/Döbeln

VfB – HSG Neudorf/Döbeln

WSP

WSP

WSP

WSP

WSP

WSP

So 26.08.18

 

09:00- 14:30

16:00

Turnier

Pokal

mD

1 F

VfB,Weixdorf,Elbflorenz;Pulsnitz

VfB – SV Plauen/Oberlosa 

WSP

WSP

Sa 01.09.18

 

14:00

14:00

16:00

18:00

OSL

OSL

OSL

VL

mB

wB

2 F

1 F

VfB – SSV Stahl Krauschwitz

Zittau – VfB

Zittau – VfB

VfL Meißen – VfB

WSP

Zittau

Zittau

Meißen

Sa 08.09.18

 

14:00

14:00

16:00

OSL

OSL

VL

mB

2 Frauen

1 Frauen

Bernstadt – VfB

VfB – Bad Muskau

VfB – Rietschen

Bernstadt

WSP

WSP

Sa 15.09.18

 

11:20

13:45

14:40

15:30

19:00

OSL

OSL

OSL

OSL

VL

mD

wB

mD

2 Frauen

1 Frauen

VfB – Krauschwitz

Sohland – VfB

Schleife – VfB

Sohland – VfB

Klotzsche – VfB

Schleife

Sohland

Schleife

Sohland

Gym Klotzsche

22.09.18

10:00

12:00

14:00

16:00

OSL

OSL

OSL

VL

mB

wB

2 Frauen

1 Frauen

VfB – Koweg Görlitz

VfB – Niesky

VfB – Niesky

VfB – Elbflorenz

WSP

WSP

WSP

WSP

So 23.09.18 10:00 OSL wC VfB – Rödertal WSP

Sa 29.09.18

 

09:00

11:30

12:15

OSL

OSL

OSL

mD

mD

mB

VfB – Zittau

Bernstadt – VfB

Neugersdorf – VfB

Zittau

Zittau

Neugersdorf

So 30.09.18

 

09:00

13:30

14:00

15:00

OSL

VL

WLL

WLL

wC

1 Frauen

mE

mE

Neugersdorf – VfB

Rödertal – VfB

VfB – Sohland

VfB – Hoyerswerda

Neugersdorf

Großröhrsdorf

Sohland

Sohland

Sa 27.10.18

 

12:30

14:00

16:00

OSL

OSL

OSL

mD

mB

1 Frauen

VfB – Neugersdorf

VfB – Cunewalde

VfB – Görlitz

Neugersdorf

WSP

WSP

So 28.10.18

 

10:00

12:00

14:00

OSL

WLL

WLL

wC

mE

mE

VfB – Cunewalde

VfB – Radeberg

VfB – Cunewalde

WSP

WSP

WSP

Mi 31.10.18

11:00

OSL

wC

Hoyerswerda – VfB

VBH Arena

Sa 03.11.18

 

14:00

16:00

OSL

VL

2 F

1 F

VfB – Obergurig

VfB – Heidenau

WSP

WSP

Sa 10.11.18

 

10:00

12:15

12:30

14:15

17:00

OSL

OSL

OSL

OSL

VL

mD

wB

mD

mB

1 F

Kamenz – VfB

Neugersdorf – VfB

VfB – Hoyerswerda

Krauschwitz – VfB

Weinböhla – VfB

WSP

Neugersdorf

WSP

Schleife

Weinböhla

Sa 17.11.18

10:00

14:00

16:00

OSL

OSL

OSL

mB

2 F

1 F

VfB – Bernstadt

VfB – Hoyerswerda

VfB – Neugersdorf

WSP

WSP

WSP

So 18.11.18

 

10:00

12:00

WLL

WLL

mE

mE

Hoyerswerda – VfB

Königsbrück – VfB

KZ Hoyerswerda

KZ Hoyerswerda

Sa 24.11.18 10:00 OSL mD Radeberg – VfB BSZ Radeberg

So 25.11.18

 

10:00

12:00

16:00

WLL

WLL

VL

mE

mE

1 F

Königsbrück – VfB

Cunewalde – VfB

SF 01 Dresden – VfB

Königsbrück

Königsbrück

SH M.-Curie Gym

Sa 01.12.18

 

12:00

14:00

16:00

OSL

OSL

VL

wB

2 F

1 F

VfB – Rödertal

VfB – Königswartha

VfB – Neustadt

WSP

WSP

WSP

So 02.12.18

11:30

12:15

OSL

OSL

wC

mB

Rödertal – VfB

Görlitz – VfB

Großröhrsdorf

Rauschwalde

Sa 08.12.18

10:00

12:00

14:00

16:00

OSL

OSL

OSL

VL

mB

wB

2 F

1 F

VfB – Neugersdorf

VfB – Zittau

VfB – Zittau

VfB – Meißen

WSP

WSP

WSP

WSP

So 09.12.18

10:00

12:00

14:00

OSL

WLL

WLL

wC

mE

mE

VfB – Neugersdorf

VfB – Pulsnitz

VfB – Radeberg

WSP

WSP

WSP

Sa 15.12.18 14:00 OSL mB Cunewalde – VfB Cunewalde
So 16.12.18 11:30 OSL wC Cunewalde – VfB Cunewalde
So 20.01.19 13:00 OSL mB Görlitz – VfB Rauschwalde
Die 22.01.19 18:30 OSL wB VfB – Kamenz WSP

Sa 26.01.18

 

12:10

14:00

14:40

16:00

OSL

VL

OSL

OSL

mD

1 F

mD

2 F

Krauschwitz – VfB

Rietschen – VfB

VfB – Schleife

Bad Muskau

Schleife

Rietschen

Schleife

Bad Muskau

So 27.01.18

 

12:00

14:00

16:00

OSL

WLL

WLL

wC

mE

mE

VfB – Hoyerswerda

VfB – Königsbrück

VfB – Hoyerswerda

WSP

WSP

WSP